PawVillage.com - connecting the purebred canine community
Home  Pedigrees  Members               
About  Acronyms  Sign In  Join 

Int'l CH ES'82 BS'80'81 KS'80 Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH III FH Gekort bis EzA HD-
Male Rottweiler 

Offspring

Dam:  Afra vom Karner 
CHCIB Espe vom Karner SchH 1, SSH 1 (F)

Dam:  Afra von Groningen SchI HD+
 Danny vom Hulsental SchH I, HD-frei (F)
 Dixy vom Hulsental SCH1,HD+/- (F)
 Dolly vom Hulsental SchH I (F)
Can CH Fetz vom Hulsental  (M) 5/25/1982

Dam:  Aggi von Nowaksruh SchH II HD-
 Nina vom Hause Hagele  (F)
 Nora vom Hause Hagele SchH I, HD+/- (F) 3/20/1980
 Nelly vom Hause Hagele SchH I AD HD-Frei (F) 3/20/1982

Dam:  Alice von der Nibelungenbrucke HD/A MIL.DH ZtP
 Lesko von der Karl Adolf Ranch HD/A MIL.DH ZtP (M)
 Lasso von der Karl Adolf Ranch HD/A ZtP MIL.DH (M)

Dam: VH II Amanta vd Marorie HD -
 Tika vd Marorie HD - (F)

Dam:  Andra von der Rather Hohe SchH 1
 Hexe von der Rather Hohe SchI HD- (F)

Dam:  Assi vom Hurbetal SchH II, HD+/-
 Kaila vom Hurbetal  (F)

Dam: WJS'81 Assi vom Kiefernweg SchII AD FH HD-
ES'86 Donga vom Kiefernweg SchIII AD HD- (F) 3/12/1983

Dam: BJS'80 Asta vom Fusse der Angelburg SchH I, HD+/-
 Aik vom Barrenstein  (M) 3/19/1983
 Aki von Barrenstein SchH III AD Gek.b.EzA 5-8-88 (Heintz) (M) 3/19/1983
 Arko von Barrenstein SchIII FH IPOIII Gek.b.EzA 5-8-88 (Heinitz) (M) 3/19/1983

Dam: ADRK KS 80 Babette vom Magdeberg SchH I, AD Gekort bis EzA HD-
 Gerdi vom Magdeberg  (F)
 Goldika vom Magdeberg RO-5910 (F) 2/2/1982
 Gina vom Magdeberg SchH I,RO-6428 (F) 2/2/1982
 Gamba vom Magdeberg SchI AD Gekort bis HD- (F) 2/2/1982
 Gabi Vom Magdeberg SchHI, WH, AD, TD, (F) 2/2/1982

Dam:  Banja vom Fusse der Eifel ZtP, HD-
 Heike vom Fusse der Eifel ZtPr - bericht, körfähig, HD-free (F)
 Hummel vom Fusse der Eifel  (F)

Dam:  Bella vom Linnicher Land SchH III, FH, HD-frei
 Anja vom Hardter Wald BH (F) 1/6/1983
 Arko vom Hardter Wald SchH III, RO-8608G30M-T (M) 1/6/1983
 Anka vom Hardter Wald  (F) 1/6/1983
 Assy vom Hardter Wald  (F) 1/6/1983
 Ayk vom Hardter Wald  (M) 1/6/1983
 Alf vom Hardter Wald SchH/VGP III (M) 1/6/1983
 Alpha vom Hardter Wald Ztp 4/85 (F) 1/6/1983
 Asko vom Hardter Wald  (M) 1/6/1983

Dam:  Bessi vom Hause Schneider SchH I
 Bianka vom Grenzlandring  (F)
 Barri vom Grenzlandring HD- (M) 3/6/1981
Am CH Borris vom Grenzlandring Am CDX, RO-4406-T (M) 3/6/1981
EJS'82 Am CH Blitz vom Grenzlandring BH (M) 3/6/1981
Dutch/Lux CH Bronko vom Grenzlandring SchH III, IPO III, VH III, Gerkort bis (M) 3/6/1981

Dam:  Biene von St.Afra 
 Anette vom Paartal  (F)

Dam:  Bonni von Lee-Harper SCH1 ZtPR
V Aiko von der Silberhutte SCH3 FH IPO3 ZtpR (M)
 Anne von der Silberhutte  (F) 5/9/1984

Dam:  Bonny vom Beckum UV, VH I
 Gwendolijn Von Der Marorie  (F)
 Dingo von der Marorie SchH I (M)

Dam:  Britta vom Rebenhang HD+
 Burga vom Weissenstadter See SchIII Gek b.EzA HD- (F) 7/21/1980

Dam:  Britta zur Klamm HD+/-
 Gitta von Alt Sickingen HD- (F) 4/27/1981

Dam: BJS'78 KJS'78 Jungendbester'78 Burga vom Rauchfang SchHI
 Ilka vom Rauchfang SchH I HD+ (F)
 Inka vom Rauchfang HD+/- (F)

Dam:  Carla vom Sachsen SchH I HD+/-
Am/Can CH Harras vom Sachsen RO-6803 normal (M) 9/1/1982
 Heino vom Sachsen  (M) 9/1/1982
 Hexe vom Sachsen  (F) 9/1/1982
 Ina vom Sachsen SchH I, ZtP(11.86), HD+/-, RO-23660 (F) 10/26/1984
 Ives vom Sachsen Am CD, RO-11751F24M-T (M) 10/26/1984
 Ira vom Sachsen SchI AD ZTP HD- (F) 10/26/1984

Dam:  Carla vom Steinkopf HD+
 Nora vom Steinkopf RO-4653-T normal (F) 1/5/1981
 Nadja vom Steinkopf  (F) 1/5/1981
 Niky vom Steinkopf SchI Gek b.EzA HD- (F) 1/5/1981

Dam: ES'82 KS'81 Carmen von Old Germany SchHI, ZtP
 Indra von Old Germany SchH III, Gekort (F)
 Inka von Old Germany SchHI (F)

Dam: BS'83 Int'l Select CH Cendy vom Siedlerpfad SchHI FH Gekort bis Eza
 Maja vom Siedlerpfad SchIII FH AD IPOIII Gek b. EzA HD+/- (F) 7/15/1964
 Maya vom Siedlerpfad  (F) 7/15/1984
 Mirko vom Siedlerpfad SchH 3, FH, ZTP (M) 7/15/1984
V-1 Maik vom Siedlerpfad SchHII, ZtP {11.86}, HD-, RO-18454G52M (M) 7/15/1984
 Mirka vom Siedlerpfad  (F) 7/15/1984
 Mona vom Siedlerpfad SchII AD Gek b.EzA HD- (F) 7/15/1984

Dam:  Centa vom Rauberfeld SchH I, HD-frei
 Hexe vom Rauberfeld SchH I AD HD- (F)

Dam: BJS'77 Centa vom Steinkopf SchH/VPG I HD-
 Rhonda vom Steinkopf SchH III,IPO III,FH (F)
EJS'84 VDH-CH Rex vom Steinkopf SchHIII AD ZtP(6-9-84)(Friedberg)HD- RO-18020G73M- (M) 7/27/1982
 Ronja vom Steinkopf SchH I AD HD- (F) 7/27/1982
 Rona vom Steinkopf SchH I ZtP(04.86) HD+/- (F) 7/27/1982

Dam:  Cindy vom Hause Neubrand SchHI
 Fenja vom Hause Neubrand SchH III, HD-frei (F) 4/14/1981

Dam:  Claudia von der Karl Adolf Ranch MIL.DH ZtP
 Polly von der Karl Adolf Ranch HD/A MIL.DH ZtP (F)

Dam:  Conny vom Buchberg BH ZtP FH SchH III
 Hutch vom Buchberg BH ZtP SchH III Gek b. EzA HD- (M)
 Herta vom Buchberg SchH III FH HD- (F)
 Hetty vom Buchberg SchH I, AD, ZtP, HD- (F)

Dam:  Corry vom Konigskamp SchIII FH HD-
 Dixi vom Friedenssaal SchII Gekort bis HD- (F) 2/23/1981

Dam:  Daiga vom Duracher Tobel SchH I HD+
Neth CH Ex vom Salamandertal IPO III ZtP(08.85) UV HD- (M) 8/28/1983
 Elch Vom Salamandertal  (M) 8/28/1983
 Fella vom Salamandertal Sch I ZtP HD- (F) 2/19/1984
 Herta vom Salamandertal SchH I, tP (06.1988 Freidrichshafen-K.Lohnert) HD- (F) 12/5/1985

Dam:  Daisy zur Klamm 
 Petra von der Linde SchI Gek HD+/- (F) 6/22/1983
 Pedro Von Der Linde  (M) 6/22/1983

Dam:  Dora vom Klingenrain HD-
 Anja von der Felsenmuhle  (F) 8/20/1982
 Assy von der Felsenmuhle SchI HD- (F) 8/20/1982

Dam:  Dorle vom Sorgenloch SchH III FH HD-Frei
 Gero vom Kiefernweg BH ZtP AD SchH III (M) 6/24/1984
 Gunda vom Kiefernweg SchH III AD HD-Frei ZTP(09.86) (F) 6/24/1984

Dam:  Esta vom Steinkopf SchH I FH HD-
 Sentro vom Steinkopf SchH III,FH (M)
 Maik vom Steinkopf schH2 (M)
 Morro vom Steinkopf SchH III,FH,IPO III,GEK.B.EzA 10/5/86 Borken (M) 11/9/1980
KS'83 BIS BISS Am CH Mirko vom Steinkopf SchH III FH IPO III CDX RTD HD- RO-5239-T (M) 11/9/1980
 Penny vom Steinkopf RO-15429F (F) 10/27/1981
 Panja vom Steinkopf  (F) 10/27/1981
 Peggy vom Steinkopf SchH I, HD-frei (F) 10/27/1981
 Sem vom Steinkopf SchH III, BH (M) 4/15/1983
 Swenja vom Steinkopf AD ZtP HD+ (F) 4/15/1983
 Sentor vom Steinkopf SchH III, FH, ZtP(11.85), HD-Frei (M) 4/15/1983

Dam:  Esther vom Jungbornpark HD+
 Barry von der Moosheide HD- (M) 9/21/1983

Dam:  Evi von Hohenhameln SchH III Gek.b.EzA HD-
 Yasko von Hohenhameln  (M)
 Mirko von Hohenhameln SchIII Gek.b.EzA 10-5-86 (Borken) HD- (M) 6/5/1981
 Yves von Hohenhameln BH ZtP AD FH SchH III (M) 2/2/1984
 York von Hohenhameln HD-, Dk ZtP, BHPlll, IPOlll (M) 2/2/1984
 Yesko von Hohenhameln  (M) 2/2/1984
 Yendra von Hohenhameln SchH/VPG I AD ZtP (F) 2/2/1984
 Yana von Hohenhameln HD- Frei, SchH I, AD (F) 2/2/1984
 Afra von Hohenhameln HD- (F) 1/28/1985
 Anne von Hohenhameln SchH I AD ZtP(09.86) HD-frei (F) 1/28/1985
 Aic von Hohenhameln  (M) 1/28/1985

Dam:  Fanny von der Mauth ZTP HD-
 Nina von der Mauth SchH I AD HD- (F)
 Jack von der Mauth SchH III AD HD+/- (M) 10/24/1979
Can CH Olav von der Mauth ZtP(1.12.1985 in Nurnberg-H. Freiburg), RO-9988G (M) 9/19/1982
 Jenny von der Mauth HD/B SchH1 ZtP (F) 9/13/1997

Dam:  Farah vom Rodenstein 
 Anja von der Holzmuhle SchH III, ZtP, HD Frei (F)
 Anka von der Holzmuhle  (F) 9/16/1984
 Axel von der Holzmuhle SchH/VPG 1, AD (M) 9/16/1984

Dam:  Fenja vom Magdeberg SchH I, HD+/-
 Bronco vom Hause Boller  (M)

Dam:  Flora vom Konigsgarten SchH I, HD+/-
V-1 Jenny vom Kohlerwald SchH I ZtP(10.83) HD- (F) 3/7/1982

Dam:  Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen Ztp HD +/-
 Bonny vom Hirschenrangen SchI AD (F)
 Britta vom Hirschenrangen SchI HD- (F)
 Bora vom Hirschenrangen Sch I HD- (F) 4/4/1983

Dam:  Gilla vom Hause Normann SchH I , HD-
 Barry vom Bakkes SchH III,AD, Gekoert Bis, HD+/- (M)
Int CH OBS82 Bronco vom Bakkes HD/A SCHH1 FH ZtP Gek (M)
 Brenta vom Bakkes SchH II, Gek b.EzA HD- (F) 2/8/1980
 Dago vom Bakkes SchHIII Gek.b.EzA 5-25-86 (Aldingen) HD- (M) 2/8/1981

Dam:  Hexe vom Herzogsweg SchH I
 Pam vom Herzogsweg BH ZtP SchH I HD- (F) 2/8/1985

Dam:  Holde vom Kursaal RO-4513
 Gessner’s Dingo vom Kursaal RO-5403 (M) 8/2/1981

Dam:  Inka vom Liebersbacherhof HD+/-
 Janka vom Liebersbacherhof SchH I ZtP(11.85) HD- (F) 7/12/1983
 Jasko vom Liebersbacherhof SchH/VPG III AD IPO III ZtP (M) 7/12/1983
 Joschi vom Liebersbacherhof  (M) 7/12/1983

Dam:  Inka vom Zimmerplatz SchH 1, HD-
 Kora vom Kohlerwald  (F)
 Kai vom Kohlerwald SchH III (M) 8/3/1982

Dam:  Ira vom Kursaal 
 Kati vom Haus Schmidgall ZtP (F)
 Kuno vom Haus Schmidgall Sch I HD- (M) 1/8/1982
 Karla vom Haus Schmidgall SchH 1 HD Frei (F) 1/8/1982

Dam: WS81,WJS81,KS82,FCI Int'l CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SchH III HD-Frei Gek.b. 20.05.86
BJS'83 Olfa vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH II AD HD- (F)
 Nancy vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH III Gekort bis EzA (F)
EJS'83 Natja vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH III, AD, Gekort 9-30-89 (Berlin) (F)
 Ossy vom Schwaiger Wappen SchHI, HD- (F)
 Orpheus vom Schwaiger Wappen SchIII FH AD Gek.b.EzA 5-17-87 (Kempten) HD- (M) 2/11/1982
Int'l/Dt.-VDH CH Osco vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH III AD ZtP 5-6-84 (Meuwied) HD- (M) 11/2/1982
V-1 Sascha vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH I, ZtP(04.88), HD-frei (M) 5/31/1983
 Simmy vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH I, HD-Frei (F) 5/31/1983
V-Rated Solvay vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH I AD ZtP(11.85) HD- RO-21893E77F-T (F) 5/31/1983
 Sita vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH I AD ZtP HD- (F) 5/31/1983
 Sandra vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH I, ZtP (04.85), HD-Frei (F) 5/31/1983
 Sahra vom Schwaiger Wappen  (F) 5/31/1983
WS'86 AS BISS Int/Am CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SchH III, FH, IPO III, Gek.bis, HD+/- RO-11840G41M (M) 5/31/1983

Dam:  Jesika vom Forstwald SCH/VPG I
CH Spain 1988/ CH CRE 1988 Kurpfalz jsgr 1982 Nadine vom Forstwald SchH I, ZtP,HD free, (F) 8/9/1981

Dam:  Josie vom Forstwald SchH I, BH, HD +/-
 Moni vom Forstwald SchH III AD HD+/- (F)

Dam:  Karin vom Kaolinwerk HD-
 Ondra vom Kaolinwerk SchH I HD- (F)

Dam:  Karin von Echterdingen 
'88 USRC National Siegerin Olga von Echterdingen (1981) SchHII AD HD- (F) 10/12/1981

Dam:  Loni von der Grurmannsheide 
 Bigi vom Dorf  (F) 3/14/1981

Dam:  Maxi vom Ries HD+
 Utz vom Ries SchH III, Gek.b.20.05.86, HD +/- (M) 1/26/1980
 Cora vom Ries SchH III FH AD Gek b EzA 10/4/87 (Schoneck) HD- (F) 1/6/1982

Dam:  Molli vom Uhlbachtal HD+/-
 Britta vom Uhlbachtal  (F) 8/21/1982

Dam:  Nina Vom Kupferdach SchH/VPG I
 Doktor von der Habenichts SchIII IPO I Gekort (M) 11/15/1980
 Dina von der Habenichts SchH III HD-,RO-8202N (F) 11/15/1980

Dam:  Olly vom Silberwald SchH I, ZtP
 Anja vom Hamburger Michel SchIII AD HD- Ztp 3/86 (F) 8/26/1984
Multi V-1 Alf vom Hamburger Michel SchH/IPO III, FH, ZtP, AD (M) 8/26/1984
V-2 Afra Vom Hamburger Michel SchHI, ZtP (F) 8/26/1984
 Amanda vom Hamburger Michel SchII AD BH Gek b.EzA HD- (F) 8/26/1984

Dam:  Paula v Rodenhof 
CH Chico vd Erftmündung  (M)

Dam:  Sarah v Haus Schumann 
 Cassy  (F) 2/27/1984

Dam:  Syssi vom Kursaal SchH I HD-
 Alma von Haus Sissy  (F) 3/30/1983
 Anka Vom Haus Sissy  (F) 3/30/1983
 Biene vom Haus Sissy  (F) 3/24/1984

Dam:  Tilly vom Uhlbachtal HD-
KS'86 Anka von der Nonnenhohle BH ZtP AD SchH I HD+/- (F) 2/12/1983
 Betty von der Nonnenhohle SchH I, ZTP (F) 3/28/1984

Dam: ES'85/KS'85 Int'l/VDH CH Yvonne vom Markgraflerland SchH III, ZtP (8.10.93-Eimeldingen-Lohnert)
 Gonzo vom Markgraflerland  (M) 9/28/1984
 Gitta vom Markgraflerland SchH I, HD++ (F) 9/28/1984
Int'l CH Glenn vom Markgraflerland SchHIII FH AD IPOIII ZtP(11.8) Gek.5-7-90 (Heinitz (M) 9/28/1984
 Grace vom Markgraflerland  (F) 9/28/1984
 Gundi vom Markgraflerland SchH I, ZtP(11.87), HD+ (F) 9/28/1984
WS'86 It CH Gioia vom Markgraflerland SchH II ZtP HD+/- (F) 9/28/1984
 Gina vom Markgraflerland HD+ (F) 9/28/1984
 Gero vom Markgraflerland HD+/- (M) 9/28/1984

Dam: Unknown
 Asso Della Riva Petrosa  (M)
 Nero Von Der Hondregshouve  (M)
 Nero v d Hondsrughoeve RO-6627N (M) 4/2/1982

Compiled from PawVillage records on 5/22/2018

 


Copyright © 1997-2018 PawVillage, all rights reserved.
Comments? Email the WebMaster@PawVillage.com
Terms of Use | Copyright | Privacy Policy